FANDOM


NOTE: Contestant's statistics will not be updated until their elimination or end of the season they are currently in.
NOTE 2: * marks a castaway that is a guest character. † marks a deceased castaway.

Contestant's Statistics
Contestant Season Finish Challenge
Wins
Days
Lasted
Votes
Against
Curtis Guerrero
Curtis colored
Survivor: Green Hill
Survivor: All-Stars
Survivor: Final Showdown
1st
9th
24th
18 83 21
Kevin Gunther
Kevin colored
Survivor: Green Hill
Survivor: All-Stars
2nd
7th
11 72 16
Jessica 'Jess' Bradley
Jess colored
Survivor: Green Hill
Survivor: Last Chances
3rd
4th
20 77 11
William 'Will' Rose
Will colored
Survivor: Green Hill
Survivor: All-Stars
Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains
Survivor: Blood vs. Water
4th
2nd
20th
6th
26 116 16
Jordan Smith
Jordan colored
Survivor: Green Hill
Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains
Survivor: Final Showdown
5th
1st
2nd
26 126 21
Daniel Cass
Daniel colored
Survivor: Green Hill 6th 8 36 5
Benjamin 'Ben' Tan
Ben colored
Survivor: Green Hill
Survivor: Fans vs. Favorites
Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains
Survivor: Final Showdown
7th
1st
4th
19th
33 137 16
Anthony Muenster
Anthony colored
Survivor: Green Hill
Survivor: All-Stars
Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains
8th
12th
18th
18 58 16
Michelle Sikes
Michelle colored
Survivor: Green Hill 9th 7 27 13
Eric Yong
Eric colored
Survivor: Green Hill
Survivor: Last Chances
10th
19th
8 34 12
Nicholas 'Nick' Dahl
Nick colored
Survivor: Green Hill 11th 6 21 3
Sabastian Chavez
Sabastian colored
Survivor: Green Hill
Survivor: All-Stars
Survivor: Blood vs. Water
12th
6th
18th
13 64 13
Marcus Thurston
Marcus colored
Survivor: Green Hill 13th 5 18 5
Junior Walter
Junior colored
Survivor: Green Hill
Survivor: SEGA All Stars
Survivor: All-Stars
14th
4th
11th
21 72 15
Evan Thomas
Evan colored
Survivor: Green Hill 15th 2 14 5
Michael Hun
Michael H colored
Survivor: Green Hill 16th 2 12 5
Jalen Hargrove
Jalen colored
Survivor: Green Hill 17th 3 12 6
Thomas Tennley
Thomas colored
Survivor: Green Hill 18th 2 9 5
Shane O'Brien
Shane colored
Survivor: Green Hill 19th 1 6 5
Bree Callagher
Bree colored
Survivor: Green Hill
Survivor: Unfinished Business
20th
11th
5 24 16
Beat
Beat colored
Survivor: SEGA All Stars
Survivor: All-Stars
Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains
Survivor: Final Showdown
1st
18th
3rd
11th
31 120 19
Banjo
Banjo colored
Survivor: SEGA All Stars
Survivor: Redemption Island
2nd
4th
10 77 27
Sonic the Hedgehog
Sonic colored
Survivor: SEGA All Stars
Survivor: All-Stars
Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains
3rd
14th
12th
14 74 15
Billy Hatcher
Billy colored
Survivor: SEGA All Stars 5th 4 33 5
Amigo
Amigo colored
Survivor: SEGA All Stars
Survivor: Fans vs. Favorites
6th
12th
11 49 8
Ryo Hazuki
Ryo colored
Survivor: SEGA All Stars
Survivor: All-Stars
Survivor: Final Showdown
7th
1st
27th
23 79 25
Jacky Bryant
Jacky colored
Survivor: SEGA All Stars
Survivor: Fans vs. Favorites
Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains
8th
16th
17th
13 48 10
Knuckles the Echidna
Knuckles colored
Survivor: SEGA All Stars
Survivor: Prison Island
9th
15th
9 41 10
Alex Kidd
Alex Kidd colored
Survivor: SEGA All Stars 10th 7 21 12
Mario*
Mario colored
Survivor: SEGA All Stars 11th 4 18 4
B.D. Joe
BD Joe colored
Survivor: SEGA All Stars
Survivor: Destiny Isles
12th
20th
5 18 14
Ulala
Ulala colored
Survivor: SEGA All Stars
Survivor: Unfinished Business
13th
18th
3 15 12
Miles 'Tails' Prower
Tails colored
Survivor: SEGA All Stars
Survivor: Destiny Isles
14th
9th
8 39 7
Shadow the Hedgehog
Shadow colored
Survivor: SEGA All Stars
Survivor: Destiny Isles
15th
19th
2 11 9
Robo
Robo colored
Survivor: SEGA All Stars 16th 0 3 5
Andrew Miller
Andrew colored
Survivor: Emerald Hill
Survivor: All-Stars
Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains
Survivor: Final Showdown
1st
3rd
8th
7th
32 155 19
Peter Anderson
Peter colored
Survivor: Emerald Hill
Survivor: All-Stars
2nd
13th
20 57 6
Arlando Lopez
Arlando colored
Survivor: Emerald Hill
Survivor: Fans vs. Favorites
3rd
8th
17 68 16
Natalie Hoffman
Natalie colored
Survivor: Emerald Hill
Survivor: All-Stars
4th
4th
15 75 11
Ryan Scott
Ryan colored
Survivor: Emerald Hill 5th 4 36 4
Mark Wentworth
Mark colored
Survivor: Emerald Hill 6th 8 33 7
Heath Patrick
Heath colored
Survivor: Emerald Hill 7th 9 30 4
Matthew 'Matt' Farmer
Matt F colored
Survivor: Emerald Hill
Survivor: All-Stars
Survivor: Blood vs. Water
8th
8th
20th
16 61 22
Michael Ross
Michael R colored
Survivor: Emerald Hill 9th 5 24 7
Kruz Palumbo
Kruz colored
Survivor: Emerald Hill
Survivor: All-Stars
10th
5th
16 58 12
Scott McGregor
Scott colored
Survivor: Emerald Hill 11th 5 18 7
Douglas Noriega
Douglas colored
Survivor: Emerald Hill 12th 2 15 3
Evelyn Walter
Evelyn colored
Survivor: Emerald Hill 13th 4 12 4
Kory Martin
Kory colored
Survivor: Emerald Hill 14th 2 10 5
Amanda Kennedy
Amanda colored
Survivor: Emerald Hill 15th 2 7 5
Joseph 'Joey' Duncan
Joey colored
Survivor: Emerald Hill 16th 2 7 4
Marenda Espinoza
Marenda colored
Survivor: Emerald Hill 17th 1 6 5
Jared Cameron
Jared colored
Survivor: Emerald Hill
Survivor: Destiny Isles
18th
11th
6 26 23
Squall Leonhart
Squall colored
Survivor: Reals vs. OCs
Survivor: All-Stars
Survivor: Final Showdown
1st
10th
1st
29 112 15
Dongwa Miao
Dongwa colored
Survivor: Reals vs. OCs
Survivor: All-Stars
Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains
2nd
15th
13th
18 69 12
Dribbles
Dribbles colored
Survivor: Reals vs. OCs
Survivor: All-Stars
3rd
16th
8 47 7
Dustin Butler
Dustin colored
Survivor: Reals vs. OCs
Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains
4th
9th
17 63 11
Quinn
Quinn colored
Survivor: Reals vs. OCs
Survivor: All-Stars
5th
17th
4 39 8
Angry Video Game Nerd
AVGN colored
Survivor: Reals vs. OCs
Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains
Survivor: Edenia
6th
16th
3rd
14 83 15
Jada
Jada colored
Survivor: Reals vs. OCs
Survivor: Fans vs. Favorites
7th
4th
10 64 14
Sora
Sora colored
Survivor: Reals vs. OCs
Survivor: Fans vs. Favorites
8th
14th
10 41 18
Marty McFly
Marty colored
Survivor: Reals vs. OCs 9th 3 21 10
Gabriel 'Gabe' Fowler
Gabe colored
Survivor: Reals vs. OCs 10th 5 18 8
Colby Robinson
Colby colored
Survivor: Reals vs. OCs 11th 5 15 7
Luigi
Luigi colored
Survivor: Reals vs. OCs
Survivor: Destiny Isles
Survivor: Blood vs. Water
12th
6th
15th
12 65 13
Robert 'Rob' Simpson
Rob colored
Survivor: Reals vs. OCs 13th 2 12 4
Cloud Strife
Cloud colored
Survivor: Reals vs. OCs
Survivor: Destiny Isles
14th
12th
7 28 15
Laharl
Laharl colored
Survivor: Reals vs. OCs 15th 1 6 5
Malcolm Langdon
Malcolm colored
Survivor: Reals vs. OCs 16th 0 3 6
Samantha
Samantha colored
Survivor: Koopa Beach
Survivor: Final Showdown
1st
30th
6 46 8
Rachel
Rachel colored
Survivor: Koopa Beach 2nd 8 39 5
Zing
Zing colored
Survivor: Koopa Beach 3rd 7 39 2
Roy
Roy colored
Survivor: Koopa Beach 4th 5 38 9
Skorbet
Skorbet colored
Survivor: Koopa Beach
Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains
5th
7th
16 69 15
Nack
Nack colored
Survivor: Koopa Beach
Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains
6th
19th
12 42 16
Britney
Britney colored
Survivor: Koopa Beach 7th 10 33 3
Amethyst
Amethyst colored
Survivor: Koopa Beach
Survivor: Fans vs. Favorites
8th
7th
16 61 10
Alice
Alice colored
Survivor: Koopa Beach 9th 4 27 8
Shroobert
Shroobert colored
Survivor: Koopa Beach 10th 8 24 7
Lolo
Lolo colored
Survivor: Koopa Beach 11th 9 23 0
Urcle
Urcle colored
Survivor: Koopa Beach
Survivor: Destiny Isles
12th
15th
13 34 12
Jasmine
Jasmine colored
Survivor: Koopa Beach 13th 4 18 4
River
River colored
Survivor: Koopa Beach 14th 4 15 4
Ivan
Ivan colored
Survivor: Koopa Beach 15th 5 15 5
Shirly
Shirly colored
Survivor: Koopa Beach 16th 3 14 9
Milana
Milana colored
Survivor: Koopa Beach 17th 4 11 5
Penny
Penny colored
Survivor: Koopa Beach 18th 1 8 7
Galaxo
Galaxo colored
Survivor: Koopa Beach
Survivor: Unfinished Business
19th
6th
9 39 8
Ryan
Ryan F colored
Survivor: Koopa Beach 20th 0 3 4
Flareon
Flareon colored
Survivor: Cuties
Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains
Survivor: Final Showdown
1st
11th
5th
27 109 27
Midna
Midna colored
Survivor: Cuties
Survivor: Prison Island
Survivor: Last Chances
2nd
6th
22nd
20 82 17
Etna
Etna colored
Survivor: Cuties
Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains
Survivor: Last Chances
Survivor: Final Showdown
3rd
2nd
1st
23rd
31 135 16
Cynder
Cynder colored
Survivor: Cuties
Survivor: Fans vs. Favorites
4th
18th
11 45 8
Lady
Lady colored
Survivor: Cuties
Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains
Survivor: Blood vs. Water
5th
6th
3rd
18 111 11
Pipsy
Pipsy colored
Survivor: Cuties 6th 5 33 3
Blaze the Cat
Blaze colored
Survivor: Cuties 7th 5 30 5
Freddi Fish
Freddi colored
Survivor: Cuties
Survivor: Fans vs. Favorites
8th
3rd
15 65 14
Bombette
Bombette colored
Survivor: Cuties 9th 5 24 7
Kazooie
Kazooie colored
Survivor: Cuties
Survivor: Redemption Island
10th
17th
10 31 9
Zobiko
Zobiko colored
Survivor: Cuties 11th 7 19 8
Leafeon
Leafeon colored
Survivor: Cuties
Survivor: Destiny Isles
12th
17th
7 29 11
Amiga
Amiga colored
Survivor: Cuties 13th 3 18 8
Sagwa Miao
Sagwa colored
Survivor: Cuties 14th 4 15 6
Tiny Kong
Tiny colored
Survivor: Cuties 15th 3 12 6
Vixey
Vixey colored
Survivor: Cuties
Survivor: Destiny Isles
Survivor: Battle Royale
16th
2nd
20th
11 57 14
Gabby
Gabby colored
Survivor: Cuties 17th 1 6 6
Konata Izumi
Konata colored
Survivor: Cuties 18th 0 3 6
Robert Keel
Robert colored
Survivor: Marble
Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains
Survivor: Final Showdown
1st
15th
4th
25 104 14
Karrington Pepper
Karrington colored
Survivor: Marble
Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains
2nd
10th
14 63 11
Shohn Walker
Shohn colored
Survivor: Marble
Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains
3rd
5th
10 75 15
Rebecca Shepherd
Rebecca colored
Survivor: Marble 4th 5 37 0
Connie 'Diane' Smith
Connie colored
Survivor: Marble 5th 5 36 6
Angela Anderson
Angela colored
Survivor: Marble 6th 6 33 7
Enoch Begley
Enoch colored
Survivor: Marble
Survivor: Fans vs. Favorites
7th
20th
7 31 8
Mime
Mime colored
Survivor: Marble 8th 6 27 5
Erik Goodwin
Erik colored
Survivor: Marble 9th 8 24 10
Ryne Perkins
Ryne colored
Survivor: Marble 10th 4 21 10
Jett Schroeder
Jett colored
Survivor: Marble 11th 3 18 5
Ashton Benedict
Ashton colored
Survivor: Marble
Survivor: Destiny Isles
12th
3rd
9 54 8
Jacob Welch
Jacob colored
Survivor: Marble 13th 2 12 7
Blanca Marquez
Blanca colored
Survivor: Marble 14th 3 9 5
Kyle 'Tinker' Todd
Kyle colored
Survivor: Marble 15th 2 6 6
Patrick Davis
Patrick colored
Survivor: Marble 16th 0 3 7
Tyler Comber
Tyler colored
Survivor: Fans vs. Favorites 2nd 9 39 4
David Simmons
David colored
Survivor: Fans vs. Favorites 5th 8 36 8
Nicole Barley
Nicole colored
Survivor: Fans vs. Favorites
Survivor: Last Chances
6th
21st
10 42 11
Jill Johnson
Jill colored
Survivor: Fans vs. Favorites 9th 6 27 5
Timothy 'Timmy' Granger
Timmy colored
Survivor: Fans vs. Favorites 10th 6 24 8
Sami Vance
Sami colored
Survivor: Fans vs. Favorites 11th 6 21 3
Matt Corr
Matt C colored
Survivor: Fans vs. Favorites 13th 5 19 7
Kris Rodgers
Kris colored
Survivor: Fans vs. Favorites 15th 4 14 5
Alex
Alex colored
Survivor: Fans vs. Favorites 17th 3 11 7
Winslow Milhamp
Winslow colored
Survivor: Fans vs. Favorites 19th 1 6 7
Cousteau
Cousteau2 colored
Survivor: Distant
Survivor: Final Showdown
1st
29th
8 48 8
Cyrano
Cyrano2 colored
Survivor: Distant
Survivor: Last Chances
2nd
2nd
20 78 15
Limberg
Limberg2 colored
Survivor: Distant
Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains
Survivor: Edenia
3rd
14th
9th
11 82 17
Freya
Freya2 colored
Survivor: Distant
Survivor: Last Chances
4th
16th
12 55 11
Ace
Ace colored
Survivor: Distant 5th 9 37 14
Woolio
Woolio colored
Survivor: Distant 6th 5 36 8
Tangy
Tangy2 colored
Survivor: Distant 7th 7 33 6
Sprocket
Sprocket2 colored
Survivor: Distant 8th 5 30 6
Mint
Mint2 colored
Survivor: Distant 9th 6 28 10
Gonzo
Gonzo2 colored
Survivor: Distant 10th 6 27 6
Ankha
Ankha2 colored
Survivor: Distant 11th 5 24 14
Sven
Sven colored
Survivor: Distant 12th 4 22 8
Rizzo
Rizzo2 colored
Survivor: Distant
Survivor: Destiny Isles
13th
16th
6 28 9
Gaston
Gaston2 colored
Survivor: Distant 14th 3 15 5
Puddles
Puddles2 colored
Survivor: Distant 15th 4 15 5
Ed
Ed2 colored
Survivor: Distant 16th 3 14 5
Lobo
Lobo2 colored
Survivor: Distant 17th 2 11 5
Camofrog
Camofrog2 colored
Survivor: Distant 18th 2 8 8
Static
Static2 colored
Survivor: Distant 19th 0 6 11
Admiral
Admiral2 colored
Survivor: Distant 20th 0 3 7
Raine Sage
Raine colored
Survivor: Redemption Island
Survivor: Ultimates
Survivor: Final Showdown
1st
3rd
6th
24 126 15
En-Tee-I
En-Tee-I colored
Survivor: Redemption Island
Survivor: Ultimates
Survivor: Final Showdown
2nd
1st
32nd
18 81 11
Bambi
Bambi colored
Survivor: Redemption Island 3rd 7 39 5
Kratos Aurion
Kratos colored
Survivor: Redemption Island
Survivor: Ultimates
5th
2nd
8 76 9
John 'JD' Dorian
J D colored
Survivor: Redemption Island
Survivor: Ultimates
6th
11th
10 59 19
Ren Hoek
Ren colored
Survivor: Redemption Island
Survivor: Ultimates
7th
10th
16 61 13
Rainbow Dash
Rainbow Dash colored
Survivor: Redemption Island 8th 4 34 5
Regal Bryant
Regal colored
Survivor: Redemption Island 9th 6 31 5
Frank 'No-Face' McCutcheon
No-Face colored
Survivor: Redemption Island
Survivor: Prison Island
10th
10th
8 56 10
Squidward Tentacles
Squidward colored
Survivor: Redemption Island 11th 4 28 9
Pajama Sam
Sam colored
Survivor: Redemption Island 12th 4 25 0
Fluttershy
Fluttershy colored
Survivor: Redemption Island
Survivor: Unfinished Business
13th
7th
11 49 14
Niko Bellic
Niko colored
Survivor: Redemption Island
Survivor: Virmire
Survivor: Destiny Isles
14th
11th
4th
17 70 16
Bomberman
Bomberman colored
Survivor: Redemption Island
Survivor: Destiny Isles
15th
5th
10 51 12
Gunnery Sergeant Hartman
Hartman colored
Survivor: Redemption Island
Survivor: Destiny Isles
16th
13th
6 29 7
Kazutaka Muraki
Muraki colored
Survivor: Redemption Island 18th 0 6 6
Metal Mario
Metal Mario colored
Survivor: Aquatic Ruin
Survivor: Ultimates
Survivor: Final Showdown
1st
14th
15th
23 88 16
Harry Solomon
Harry colored
Survivor: Aquatic Ruin
Survivor: Ultimates
2nd
5th
20 76 14
Stepney
Stepney colored
Survivor: Aquatic Ruin 3rd 9 38 4
Stephen Najera
Stephen colored
Survivor: Aquatic Ruin
Survivor: Ultimates
4th
4th
14 75 15
Ling Ling
Ling Ling colored
Survivor: Aquatic Ruin
Survivor: Ultimates
5th
20th
6 39 12
Needles 'Sweet Tooth' Kane
Sweet Tooth colored
Survivor: Aquatic Ruin
Survivor: Ultimates
Survivor: Last Chances
6th
7th
5th
22 102 12
Mikayla Bledsoe
Mikayla colored
Survivor: Aquatic Ruin 7th 7 29 10
Bruce Anderson
Bruce colored
Survivor: Aquatic Ruin 8th 3 26 5
Brandon Murphy
Brandon colored
Survivor: Aquatic Ruin 9th 4 24 7
John Donovan
John colored
Survivor: Aquatic Ruin 10th 3 21 8
Chris Turner
Chris colored
Survivor: Aquatic Ruin 11th 5 18 3
Twilight Sparkle
Twilight colored
Survivor: Aquatic Ruin
Survivor: Virmire
12th
4th
10 54 8
Frank Granados
Frank colored
Survivor: Aquatic Ruin 13th 2 14 7
Erin Pendleton
Erin colored
Survivor: Aquatic Ruin 14th 2 11 6
Sterling Archer
Archer colored
Survivor: Aquatic Ruin 15th 4 11 6
Dexter Morgan
Dexter colored
Survivor: Aquatic Ruin
Survivor: Destiny Isles
Survivor: Battle Royale
16th
8th
16th
17 54 10
Agatsuma Soubi
Soubi colored
Survivor: Aquatic Ruin 17th 2 6 6
Paige Coleman
Paige colored
Survivor: Aquatic Ruin 18th 0 3 5
Jiro
Jiro colored
Survivor: Forest Maze
Survivor: Ultimates
Survivor: Final Showdown
1st
19th
13th
20 82 17
Judith
Judith colored
Survivor: Forest Maze 2nd 4 39 12
Duck
Duck colored
Survivor: Forest Maze 3rd 8 38 4
Yuri Lowell
Yuri colored
Survivor: Forest Maze
Survivor: Ultimates
4th
15th
12 53 7
Zaeed Massani
Zaeed colored
Survivor: Forest Maze
Survivor: Ultimates
5th
16th
13 50 12
Geno
Geno colored
Survivor: Forest Maze 6th 6 33 11
Derpy Hooves
Derpy colored
Survivor: Forest Maze 7th 4 30 6
Zola
Zola colored
Survivor: Forest Maze
Survivor: Ultimates
Survivor: Last Chances
8th
8th
6th
20 91 21
Applejack
Applejack colored
Survivor: Forest Maze
Survivor: Yoshi Desert
9th
7th
13 57 18
Presea Combatir
Presea colored
Survivor: Forest Maze 10th 3 21 6
Samara
Samara colored
Survivor: Forest Maze
Survivor: Destiny Isles
11th
10th
7 45 12
Ivan 'Russia' Braginski
Russia colored
Survivor: Forest Maze 12th 5 15 5
Kasumi Goto
Kasumi colored
Survivor: Forest Maze
Survivor: Virmire
Survivor: Ultimates
Survivor: Prison Island
13th
2nd
13th
11th
17 94 22
Jacqueline 'Jack' Nought
JackN colored
Survivor: Forest Maze
Survivor: Unfinished Business
14th
17th
4 15 15
Wooldoor Sockbat
Wooldoor colored
Survivor: Forest Maze 15th 0 6 6
Barney Stinson
Barney colored
Survivor: Forest Maze
Survivor: Destiny Isles
Survivor: Battle Royale
16th
7th
24th
4 39 16
Mordin Solus
Mordin colored
Survivor: Virmire
Survivor: Ultimates
Survivor: Final Showdown
1st
9th
20th
21 92 14
Nostalgia Critic
Nostalgia Critic colored
Survivor: Virmire 3rd 3 39 11
Moses Sandor
Moses colored
Survivor: Virmire
Survivor: Ultimates
Survivor: Last Chances
5th
18th
20th
9 55 18
Grune
Grune colored
Survivor: Virmire
Survivor: Last Chances
6th
23rd
4 39 14
Thane Krios
Thane colored
Survivor: Virmire
Survivor: Ultimates
7th
6th
12 66 11
Gordon Ramsay
Gordon colored
Survivor: Virmire 8th 4 27 5
Senel Coolidge
Senel colored
Survivor: Virmire
Survivor: Ultimates
9th
12th
7 44 5
Anise Tatlin
Anise colored
Survivor: Virmire
Survivor: Ultimates
Survivor: Blood vs. Water
10th
17th
4th
8 68 15
Tails Doll
Tails Doll colored
Survivor: Virmire 12th 3 13 1
Dr. Nefarious Tropy
N. Tropy colored
Survivor: Virmire
Survivor: Destiny Isles
13th
14th
8 28 11
Jelly Otter
Jelly colored
Survivor: Virmire 14th 2 9 4
Javik
Javik colored
Survivor: Virmire
Survivor: Unfinished Business
15th
16th
3 15 11
Garrus Vakarian
Garrus colored
Survivor: Virmire
Survivor: Unfinished Business
Survivor: Final Showdown
16th
1st
18th
21 74 10
Bubsy Bobcat
Bubsy colored
Survivor: Virmire 17th 0 3 4
Duncan
Duncan colored
Survivor: Virmire 18th 0 3 5
Nightwolf
Nightwolf colored
Survivor: Edenia
Survivor: Final Showdown
1st
14th
15 74 7
Kuai Liang "Sub-Zero"
Sub-ZeroH colored
Survivor: Edenia
Survivor: Battle Royale
2nd
12th
10 60 2
Sindel
Sindel colored
Survivor: Edenia
Survivor: Blood vs. Water
Survivor: Battle Royale
4th
8th
14th
10 86 31
Tomas 'Smoke' Vrbada
Smoke colored
Survivor: Edenia 5th 5 37 9
Ermac
Ermac colored
Survivor: Edenia 6th 3 37 8
Sheeva
Sheeva colored
Survivor: Edenia 7th 5 34 5
Raiden
Raiden colored
Survivor: Edenia 8th 3 31 6
Jade
Jade colored
Survivor: Edenia 10th 3 25 13
Sektor
Sektor colored
Survivor: Edenia 11th 4 20 5
Kenshi Takahashi
Kenshi colored
Survivor: Edenia 12th 5 18 9
Kurtis Stryker
Stryker colored
Survivor: Edenia
Survivor: Unfinished Business
13th
4th
10 52 7
Kano
Kano colored
Survivor: Edenia 14th 1 12 10
Kabal
Kabal colored
Survivor: Edenia 15th 2 12 8
Bi-Han "Noob Saibot"
Noob Saibot colored
Survivor: Edenia 16th 1 10 6
Quan Chi
Quan Chi colored
Survivor: Edenia
Survivor: Destiny Isles
Survivor: Unfinished Business
17th
18th
14th
4 29 16
Rain
Rain colored
Survivor: Edenia
Survivor: Destiny Isles
Survivor: Final Showdown
18th
1st
31st
7 46 13
Barbara 'Batgirl' Gordon
Batgirl colored
Survivor: Prison Island
Survivor: Final Showdown
1st
28th
15 50 11
Pepper Clark
Pepper colored
Survivor: Prison Island
Survivor: Blood vs. Water
Survivor: Battle Royale
2nd
9th
6th
20 102 20
Rarity
Rarity colored
Survivor: Prison Island 3rd 9 39 4
Jeff the Killer
Jeff the Killer colored
Survivor: Prison Island 4th 7 38 3
Bill
Bill colored
Survivor: Prison Island 5th 11 37 4
Ben
Bill 2 colored
Survivor: Prison Island 7th 6 33 1
Diddy Kong
Diddy Kong colored
Survivor: Prison Island
Survivor: Blood vs. Water
8th
11th
11 52 13
Edward
Edward colored
Survivor: Prison Island 9th 5 27 2
Skarlet
Skarlet colored
Survivor: Prison Island
Survivor: Battle Royale
12th
13th
7 38 5
Lobo
Lobo M colored
Survivor: Prison Island
Survivor: Unfinished Business
Survivor: Last Chances
13th
10th
14th
15 62 9
NiGHTS
NiGHTS colored
Survivor: Prison Island
Survivor: Unfinished Business
14th
8th
9 46 13
Hanzo 'Scorpion' Hasashi
Scorpion2 colored
Survivor: Prison Island 16th 2 14 6
Freddy Krueger
Freddy Krueger colored
Survivor: Prison Island 17th 2 11 5
Lanky Kong
Lanky Kong colored
Survivor: Prison Island 18th 4 11 7
Slenderman
Slenderman colored
Survivor: Prison Island 19th 3 9 8
Minka Mark
Minka colored
Survivor: Prison Island 20th 2 6 5
General Dru-Zod
Zod2 colored
Survivor: Prison Island
Survivor: Unfinished Business
21st
9th
4 28 18
Tatsuki Arisawa
Tatsuki colored
Survivor: Packers
Survivor: Final Showdown
1st
8th
31 84 9
Soi Fon
Soi Fon colored
Survivor: Packers
Survivor: Yoshi Desert
Survivor: Battle Royale
2nd
6th
8th
22 106 21
Haruhi Suzumiya
Haruhi colored
Survivor: Packers 3rd 7 38 7
Gilbert 'Prussia' Beilschmidt
Prussia colored
Survivor: Packers 4th 7 37 7
Ami Mizuno
Ami colored
Survivor: Packers 5th 6 36 5
Light Yagami
Light colored
Survivor: Packers
Survivor: Yoshi Desert
6th
18th
8 41 11
Ichigo Kurosaki
Ichigo colored
Survivor: Packers 7th 7 30 8
Alfred 'America' Jones
America colored
Survivor: Packers
Survivor: Yoshi Desert
Survivor: Battle Royale
8th
15th
18th
16 57 12
Cynthia
Cynthia colored
Survivor: Packers
Survivor: Blood vs. Water
9th
17th
7 35 23
Shinji Ikari
Shinji colored
Survivor: Packers 10th 4 21 9
Kenpachi Zaraki
Kenpachi colored
Survivor: Packers 11th 3 18 3
Loly Aivirrne
Loly colored
Survivor: Packers 12th 3 15 7
Matthew 'Canada' Williams
Canada colored
Survivor: Packers 13th 3 12 5
Sabrina
Sabrina colored
Survivor: Packers
Survivor: Unfinished Business
14th
12th
8 28 10
Cato
Cato colored
Survivor: Packers 15th 1 6 5
Olivier Armstrong
Olivier colored
Survivor: Packers
Survivor: Unfinished Business
16th
15th
2 15 8
Dixie Kong
Dixie colored
Survivor: Blood vs. Water
Survivor: Final Showdown
1st
3rd
29 89 16
Danielle
Danielle colored
Survivor: Blood vs. Water
Survivor: Yoshi Desert
2nd
2nd
12 78 6
Fon Master Ion
Ion colored
Survivor: Blood vs. Water
Survivor: Battle Royale
5th
5th
14 74 19
Daisy
Daisy colored
Survivor: Blood vs. Water
Survivor: Yoshi Desert
7th
16th
8 47 16
Sunil Nevla
Sunil colored
Survivor: Blood vs. Water 10th 4 24 14
Katherine Rose
Katherine colored
Survivor: Blood vs. Water 12th 4 21 9
Kitana
Kitana colored
Survivor: Blood vs. Water
Survivor: Unfinished Business
13th
2nd
12 58 9
Dr. Christian Farmer
Christian colored
Survivor: Blood vs. Water
Survivor: Unfinished Business
14th
13th
9 34 10
Gage Chavez
Gage colored
Survivor: Blood vs. Water 16th 3 14 13
Lucian
Lucian colored
Survivor: Blood vs. Water 19th 1 7 0
Reala
Reala colored
Survivor: Kattlelox Island
Survivor: Final Showdown
1st
22nd
13 60 9
Morrigan Aensland
Morrigan colored
Survivor: Kattlelox Island
Survivor: Battle Royale
2nd
21st
9 45 9
Joe Musashi
Joe Musashi colored
Survivor: Kattlelox Island 3rd 9 39 4
Amaterasu Okami
Amaterasu colored
Survivor: Kattlelox Island
Survivor: Battle Royale
4th
23rd
10 45 15
Link
Link colored
Survivor: Kattlelox Island
Survivor: Yoshi Desert
5th
11th
12 61 13
Gum
Gum colored
Survivor: Kattlelox Island 6th 7 36 3
Bowser
Bowser colored
Survivor: Kattlelox Island
Survivor: Yoshi Desert
7th
19th
7 38 13
Marth
Marth colored
Survivor: Kattlelox Island 8th 6 30 9
Rosalina
Rosalina colored
Survivor: Kattlelox Island
Survivor: Yoshi Desert
9th
10th
11 53 14
Phoenix Wright
Phoenix colored
Survivor: Kattlelox Island
Survivor: Battle Royale
10th
15th
11 38 10
Wave the Swallow
Wave colored
Survivor: Kattlelox Island 11th 6 19 4
Mega Man
Mega Man colored
Survivor: Kattlelox Island
Survivor: Unfinished Business
12th
3rd
14 55 14
Pudding
Pudding colored
Survivor: Kattlelox Island 13th 6 17 0
Vyse
Vyse colored
Survivor: Kattlelox Island
Survivor: Unfinished Business
Survivor: Battle Royale
14th
5th
4th
23 89 14
Jill Valentine
Jill V colored
Survivor: Kattlelox Island 15th 3 12 6
Dante
Dante colored
Survivor: Kattlelox Island 16th 2 9 4
Falco Lombardi
Falco colored
Survivor: Kattlelox Island 17th 0 6 6
Pichu
Pichu colored
Survivor: Kattlelox Island 18th 0 3 4
Zatanna Zatera
Zatanna colored
Survivor: Singapore
Survivor: Final Showdown
1st
9th
16 82 16
Glaceon
Glaceon colored
Survivor: Singapore 2nd 9 39 2
Serena
Serena colored
Survivor: Singapore
Survivor: Battle Royale
3rd
7th
14 72 11
Gadget Hackwrench
Gadget colored
Survivor: Singapore
Survivor: Battle Royale
4th
11th
22 62 13
J'onn J'onzz
Martian Manhunter colored
Survivor: Singapore
Survivor: Last Chances
5th
13th
16 58 12
Toadette
Toadette colored
Survivor: Singapore 6th 7 36 5
Felicia
Felicia colored
Survivor: Singapore 7th 8 33 6
Issun
Issun colored
Survivor: Singapore 8th 7 31 10
Steven Hyde
Hyde colored
Survivor: Singapore
Survivor: Battle Royale
Survivor: Final Showdown
9th
1st
12th
28 107 16
Orbb
Orbb colored
Survivor: Singapore
Survivor: Battle Royale
10th
22nd
7 33 16
Wade 'Deadpool' Wilson
Deadpool colored
Survivor: Singapore
Survivor: Yoshi Desert
Survivor: Last Chances
11th
13th
3rd
14 83 21
Trevor Phillips
Trevor colored
Survivor: Singapore
Survivor: Lake Hylia
12th
6th
10 57 18
Pinkie Pie
Pinkie Pie colored
Survivor: Singapore
Survivor: Last Chances
13th
15th
7 38 5
Pink Gold Peach
Pink Gold Peach colored
Survivor: Singapore 14th 2 16 5
Sorlag
Sorlag colored
Survivor: Singapore 15th 1 13 7
Ilyana
Ilyana colored
Survivor: Singapore 16th 1 10 4
Flaky
Flaky colored
Survivor: Singapore 17th 3 10 7
Shuichi Shindou
Shuichi colored
Survivor: Singapore 18th 2 8 6
Jeff Probst
Jeff Probst colored
Survivor: Singapore 19th 0 5 5
Sakano
Sakano colored
Survivor: Singapore 20th 0 3 9
Mickey Gomez
Mickey colored
Survivor: Yoshi Desert
Survivor: Final Showdown
1st
17th
18 70 9
Angel Hale
Angel colored
Survivor: Yoshi Desert 3rd 6 39 6
Jake Bernardi
Jake colored
Survivor: Yoshi Desert
Survivor: Last Chances
4th
7th
15 71 6
Maria Snow
Maria colored
Survivor: Yoshi Desert 5th 7 37 8
Fiona Moore
Fiona colored
Survivor: Yoshi Desert
Survivor: Battle Royale
8th
17th
6 43 13
Casey Stargazer
Casey colored
Survivor: Yoshi Desert 9th 6 30 8
Josiah Shaw
Josiah colored
Survivor: Yoshi Desert
Survivor: Battle Royale
12th
10th
14 49 17
Allison White
Allison colored
Survivor: Yoshi Desert 14th 4 20 5
Ash
Ash colored
Survivor: Yoshi Desert 17th 2 11 8
Shane Ventrone
Shane V colored
Survivor: Yoshi Desert 20th 0 3 7
Aladdin
Aladdin colored
Survivor: Lake Hylia
Survivor: Final Showdown
1st
25th
11 54 4
Lucina
Lucina colored
Survivor: Lake Hylia
Survivor: Battle Royale
2nd
3rd
14 78 11
Brian Griffin
Brian colored
Survivor: Lake Hylia 3rd 11 39 3
Pac-Man
Pac-Man colored
Survivor: Lake Hylia 4th 8 38 3
Greninja
Greninja colored
Survivor: Lake Hylia 5th 6 37 9
Chun-Li
Chun-Li colored
Survivor: Lake Hylia 7th 6 33 6
Braixen
Braixen colored
Survivor: Lake Hylia 8th 8 31 5
Foxy
Foxy colored
Survivor: Lake Hylia 9th 8 30 6
Shulk
Shulk colored
Survivor: Lake Hylia
Survivor: Battle Royale
Survivor: Last Chances
10th
2nd
9th
16 96 19
Sheik
Sheik colored
Survivor: Lake Hylia 11th 7 24 4
Chrom
Chrom colored
Survivor: Lake Hylia 12th 4 21 3
Ghirahim
Ghirahim colored
Survivor: Lake Hylia 13th 4 18 3
Waluigi
Waluigi colored
Survivor: Lake Hylia 14th 3 16 3
Sheegwa Miao
Sheegwa colored
Survivor: Lake Hylia 15th 4 16 4
Samus Aran
Samus colored
Survivor: Lake Hylia 16th 3 13 4
Jackle
Jackle colored
Survivor: Lake Hylia 17th 3 11 3
Annette
Annette colored
Survivor: Lake Hylia 18th 2 8 5
Fi
Fi colored
Survivor: Lake Hylia 19th 1 5 4
Palutena
Palutena colored
Survivor: Lake Hylia 20th 0 3 5
Isabelle
Isabelle colored
Survivor: Beach Bowl Galaxy
Survivor: Final Showdown
1st
26th
6 54 11
Olimar "Villager"
Villager colored
Survivor: Beach Bowl Galaxy 2nd 10 39 2
Coco Bandicoot
Coco colored
Survivor: Beach Bowl Galaxy
Survivor: Battle Royale
3rd
19th
12 47 7
Gardevoir
Gardevoir colored
Survivor: Beach Bowl Galaxy 4th 8 37 2
Freddy Fazbear
Freddy F colored
Survivor: Beach Bowl Galaxy
Survivor: Last Chances
5th
24th
8 39 16
Bonnie
Bonnie colored
Survivor: Beach Bowl Galaxy 6th 3 33 7
Wallabee 'Wally' Beatles
Wally colored
Survivor: Beach Bowl Galaxy 7th 7 31 6
Skarloey
Skarloey colored
Survivor: Beach Bowl Galaxy 8th 3 30 5
Miriel
Miriel colored
Survivor: Beach Bowl Galaxy 9th 4 27 10
Gallade
Gallade colored
Survivor: Beach Bowl Galaxy 10th 4 24 6
Rheneas
Rheneas colored
Survivor: Beach Bowl Galaxy
Survivor: Battle Royale
11th
9th
7 51 18
Kellam
Kellam colored
Survivor: Beach Bowl Galaxy
Survivor: Last Chances
12th
8th
10 50 8
Aloe
Aloe colored
Survivor: Beach Bowl Galaxy 13th 1 18 9
Drake 'Darkwing Duck' Mallard
Darkwing Duck colored
Survivor: Beach Bowl Galaxy 14th 1 16 8
Gosalyn Mallard
Gosalyn colored
Survivor: Beach Bowl Galaxy 15th 4 16 5
Iggy Koopa
Iggy colored
Survivor: Beach Bowl Galaxy 16th 3 14 6
Kuki Sanban
Kuki colored
Survivor: Beach Bowl Galaxy 17th 1 11 7
Lotus
Lotus colored
Survivor: Beach Bowl Galaxy 18th 2 8 9
Crash Bandicoot
Crash colored
Survivor: Beach Bowl Galaxy 19th 0 5 8
Roy Koopa
Roy K colored
Survivor: Beach Bowl Galaxy 20th 0 3 7
Marge Simpson
Marge colored
Survivor: Dingo Canyon
Survivor: Final Showdown
1st
21st
14 62 8
Dr. Mario
Dr. Mario colored
Survivor: Dingo Canyon
Survivor: Last Chances
2nd
12th
19 63 14
Zoe Trent
Zoe colored
Survivor: Dingo Canyon 3rd 4 39 9
Julianna 'Juli' Inkson
Inkling colored
Survivor: Dingo Canyon
Survivor: Last Chances
4th
11th
12 65 13
Eiri 'Yuki' Uesugi
Yuki colored
Survivor: Dingo Canyon 5th 6 37 3
Pikachu
Pikachu colored
Survivor: Dingo Canyon
Survivor: Last Chances
6th
18th
13 49 15
Dark Pit
Dark Pit colored
Survivor: Dingo Canyon 7th 9 33 9
Funtime Foxy "Mangle"
Mangle colored
Survivor: Dingo Canyon 8th 5 31 3
Nigel Uno
Nigel colored
Survivor: Dingo Canyon 9th 4 29 9
Meloetta
Meloetta colored
Survivor: Dingo Canyon 10th 3 26 11
Shinnok
Shinnok colored
Survivor: Dingo Canyon 11th 6 23 11
Erron Black
Erron Black colored
Survivor: Dingo Canyon 12th 6 20 7
Maxwell
Maxwell colored
Survivor: Dingo Canyon 13th 3 17 7
Henry
Henry colored
Survivor: Dingo Canyon 14th 3 14 7
Rayman
Rayman colored
Survivor: Dingo Canyon 15th 3 13 8
Sunset Shimmer
Sunset colored
Survivor: Dingo Canyon 16th 2 12 10
Yuffie Kisaragi
Yuffie colored
Survivor: Dingo Canyon 17th 2 12 6
Jason Voorhees
Jason Voorhees colored
Survivor: Dingo Canyon 18th 2 11 5
Quistis Trepe
Quistis colored
Survivor: Dingo Canyon 19th 1 8 6
Mileena
Mileena colored
Survivor: Dingo Canyon 20th 1 5 6
Larry Koopa
Larry colored
Survivor: Dingo Canyon 21st 0 3 6
Littlefoot
Little Foot colored
Survivor: Pirate Lagoon
Survivor: Final Showdown
1st
10th
16 80 16
Minerva Mink
Minerva colored
Survivor: Pirate Lagoon 2nd 10 39 2
Tanya
Tanya colored
Survivor: Pirate Lagoon 3rd 8 39 11
Monita
Monita colored
Survivor: Pirate Lagoon
Survivor: Last Chances
4th
17th
11 53 11
Ashley Spinelli
Spinelli colored
Survivor: Pirate Lagoon 5th 3 37 9
Cyrax
Cyrax colored
Survivor: Pirate Lagoon 6th 8 36 6
Roxanne
Roxanne colored
Survivor: Pirate Lagoon 7th 5 33 9
Turanga Leela
Leela colored
Survivor: Pirate Lagoon 8th 7 30 5
Jennifer 'Jenny' Wakeman
Jenny colored
Survivor: Pirate Lagoon 9th 5 27 8
Balloon Boy
BB colored
Survivor: Pirate Lagoon 10th 5 25 10
Ryu
Ryu colored
Survivor: Pirate Lagoon 11th 7 24 13
Laurent
Laurent colored
Survivor: Pirate Lagoon 12th 7 21 8
Jonathan Penner
Penner colored
Survivor: Pirate Lagoon 13th 5 19 6
Wolf O'Donnell
Wolf colored
Survivor: Pirate Lagoon 14th 6 19 3
Arcee
Arcee colored
Survivor: Pirate Lagoon 15th 5 18 5
Springtrap
Springtrap colored
Survivor: Pirate Lagoon 16th 4 16 7
Sticks the Badger
Sticks colored
Survivor: Pirate Lagoon 17th 4 16 6
Ness
Ness colored
Survivor: Pirate Lagoon 18th 6 14 0
Bender Rodriguez
Bender colored
Survivor: Pirate Lagoon 19th 2 9 6
Jet the Hawk
Jet colored
Survivor: Pirate Lagoon 20th 1 6 4
Mawile
Mawile colored
Survivor: Pirate Lagoon 21st 0 2 4
Cereza 'Bayonetta'
Bayonetta colored
Survivor: Waterfall
Survivor: Final Showdown
1st
16th
17 72 22
Snap White
Snap colored
Survivor: Waterfall 2nd 7 39 6
Nah
Nah colored
Survivor: Waterfall 3rd 10 39 3
Toriel Dreemurr
Toriel colored
Survivor: Waterfall
Survivor: Last Chances
4th
10th
15 65 6
King Dedede
King Dedede colored
Survivor: Waterfall 5th 7 36 3
Frederick
Frederick colored
Survivor: Waterfall 6th 7 36 10
Tremor
Tremor colored
Survivor: Waterfall 7th 7 34 5
Celeste Luvendass
Celeste colored
Survivor: Waterfall 8th 6 31 6
Trinity
Trinity colored
Survivor: Waterfall 9th 9 28 0
Sans
Sans colored
Survivor: Waterfall 10th 6 27 0
Lemon Zest
Lemon colored
Survivor: Waterfall 11th 7 24 13
Papyrus
Papyrus colored
Survivor: Waterfall 12th 6 21 11
Reginald 'Red' Forman
Red colored
Survivor: Waterfall 13th 6 19 3
Shantae
Shantae colored
Survivor: Waterfall 14th 6 19 1
Sasha "Hash"
Sasha colored
Survivor: Waterfall 15th 6 17 4
Pit
Pit colored
Survivor: Waterfall 16th 5 15 5
Peter Sam
Peter Sam colored
Survivor: Waterfall 17th 2 14 3
Ducky
Ducky colored
Survivor: Waterfall 18th 3 13 4
Homer Simpson
Homer colored
Survivor: Waterfall 19th 3 11 5
Sour Sweet
Sour colored
Survivor: Waterfall 20th 1 11 4
Wario
Wario colored
Survivor: Waterfall 21st 2 9 4
Mr. Eugene H. Krabs
Mr. Krabs colored
Survivor: Waterfall 22nd 1 7 8
Viridi
Viridi colored
Survivor: Waterfall 23rd 1 5 7
Ashley
Ashley colored
Survivor: Waterfall 24th 0 3 8

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.